Teilnehmende Schulen

Derzeit sind folgende Schulen Partnerschulen von "Basketball macht Schule":

  • Ackermannschule, Frankfurt am Main
  • Adolf-Reichwein-Schule, Neu Anspach
  • Albert-Einstein-Schule, Maintal
  • Albert-Schweitzer-Schule, Frankfurt am Main
  • Albert-Schweitzer-Schule, Offenbach
  • Albrecht-Dürer-Schule, Frankfurt am Main
  • Anna-Schmidt-Schule, Frankfurt am Main
  • Anne-Frank-Schule, Frankfurt am Main
  • Anton-Gruner-Schule, Wiesbaden
  • Astrid-Lindgren-Schule, Dietzenbach-Steinberg
  • Astrid-Lindgren-Schule, Frankfurt am Main
  • Aue-Schule, Dietzenbach
  • Augustinerschule, Friedberg
  • Berkersheimer Schule, Frankfurt am Main
  • Bertha-v.-Suttner-Schule, Mörfelden-Walldorf
  • Böhleschule, Frankfurt am Main
  • Brüder-Grimm-Schule, Frankfurt am Main
  • Bürgermeister-Grimm-Schule, Frankfurt am Main
  • Bürgermeister-Klingler-Schule, Mörfelden-Walldorf
  • Christian-Wirth-Schule, Usingen
  • Diesterwegschule, Frankfurt am Main
  • Ebelfeldschule, Frankfurt am Main
  • Eichendorffschule, Kelkheim
  • Elisabethenschule, Frankfurt am Main
  • Engelbert-Humperdinck-Schule, Frankfurt am Main
  • Erich-Kästner-Schule, Dreieich
  • Erich-Kästner-Schule, Frankfurt am Main
  • Erich-Kästner-Schule, Oberursel
  • Ernst-Reuter-Schule II, Frankfurt am Main
  • Fridtjof-Nansen-Schule, Frankfurt am Main
  • Fried-Lübbecke-Schule, Frankfurt am Main
  • Georg-Büchner-Schule, Frankfurt am Main
  • Gesamtschule am Gluckenstein, Bad Homburg
  • Geschwister-Scholl-Schule, Offenbach Bieber
  • Geschwister-Scholl-Schule, Steinbach
  • Goldsteinschule, Frankfurt am Main
  • Graf-Stauffenberg-Gymnasium, Flörsheim
  • Grundschule am Hasenberg, Neu Anspach
  • Grundschule Falkenstein, Königstein
  • Grundschule Hallgarten, Oestrich-Winkel
  • Grundschule Köppern, Köppern
  • Grundschule Liederbach, Liederbach
  • Grundschule Schöne Aussicht, Kronberg
  • Grundschule Süd-West, Eschborn
  • Günderrodeschule, Frankfurt am Main
  • Gustav-Stresemann-Schule, Mainz-Kastel
  • Gymnasium Oberursel, Oberursel
  • Gymnasium Riedberg, Frankfurt am Main
  • Hans-Christian-Andersen-Schule, Glashütten
  • Hans-Thoma-Schule, Oberursel
  • Heinrich-Kraft-Schule, Frankfurt am Main
  • Heinrich-Mann-Schule, Dietzenbach
  • Heinrich-Seliger-Schule, Frankfurt am Main
  • Heinrich-von-Kleist-Schule, Eschborn
  • Hellerhofschule, Frankfurt am Main
  • Helmholtzschule, Frankfurt am Main
  • Henri-Dunant-Schule, Frankfurt am Main
  • Hostatoschule, Frankfurt am Main
  • IGS- Herderschule, Frankfurt am Main
  • IGS West , Frankfurt am Main
  • Internationale Schule Frankfurt, Frankfurt am Main
  • Justus-Liebig-Schule, Darmstadt
  • Karl-von-Ibell-Schule, Frankfurt am Main
  • Karl-Treutel-Schule, Kelsterbach
  • Kronthalschule, Kronberg
  • Landgraf-Ludwig-Schule, Bad Homburg
  • Lauterbornschule, Offenbach
  • Liebfrauenschule, Frankfurt am Main
  • Liebigschule, Frankfurt am Main
  • Ludwig-Beck-Schule, Wiesbaden
  • Ludwig-Weber-Schule, Frankfurt am Main
  • Meisterschule, Frankfurt am Main
  • Merianschule, Seligenstadt
  • Mosaikschule, Frankfurt am Main
  • Niddaschule, Frankfurt am Main
  • Musterschule, Frankfurt am Main
  • Paul-Hindemith-Schule, Frankfurt am Main
  • Ricarda-Huch-Schule, Dreieich
  • Robert-Blum-Schule, Frankfurt am Main
  • Römerstadtschule, Frankfurt am Main
  • Schillerschule, Dreieich-Sprendlingen
  • Schule am Kastanienhain, Königstein
  • Schule am Ried, Frankfurt am Main
  • Schule am Sommerhofpark, Frankfurt am Main
  • Schwarzburgschule, Frankfurt am Main
  • Sophienschule, Frankfurt am Main
  • Sporthalle am Siegesbaum, Bad Vilbel Dortelweil
  • Victoria-Schule Schönberg, Kronberg
  • Waldschule, Maintal
  • Walther-Kolb-Schule, Frankfurt am Main
  • Weißfrauenschule, Frankfurt am Main
  • Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule, Darmstadt
  • Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule, Egelsbach
  • Zentgrafenschule, Frankfurt am Main